Hide Weekly Contests

May 2024
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, May 1
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, May 1
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, May 1
+ AGCW QRP/QRP Party1300Z-1900Z, May 1
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, May 1
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, May 1
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, May 1
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, May 1
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, May 2 and
  0200Z-0300Z, May 3
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, May 2
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, May 2
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, May 2 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, May 2 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, May 2 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, May 2 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, May 2
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, May 3
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, May 3
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 3
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, May 3
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, CW0001Z, May 4 to 2359Z, May 5
+ RCC Cup0300Z-0859Z, May 4
+ SBMS 2.3 GHz and Up Contest and Club Challenge0600 local, May 4 to 2359 local, May 5
+ Microwave Spring Sprint0800-1400 local, May 4
+ ARI International DX Contest1200Z, May 4 to 1159Z, May 5
+ F9AA Cup, PSK1200Z, May 4 to 1200Z, May 5
+ 7th Call Area QSO Party1300Z, May 4 to 0700Z, May 5
+ Indiana QSO Party1500Z, May 4 to 0300Z, May 5
+ Delaware QSO Party1700Z, May 4 to 2359Z, May 5
+ New England QSO Party2000Z, May 4 to 0500Z, May 5 and
  1300Z-2400Z, May 5
+ MIE 33 Contest2300Z, May 4 to 0300Z, May 5
+ WAB 7 MHz Phone1000Z-1400Z, May 5
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, May 6
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, May 6
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, May 6
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, May 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0000Z-0200Z, May 7
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 7
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, May 7
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, May 8
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, May 8
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, May 8
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, May 8
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, May 8
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, May 8
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, May 8
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, May 9
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, May 9
+ QRP Minimal Art Session1400Z-2200Z, May 9
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, May 10
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, May 10
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 10
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, May 10
+ FISTS Saturday Sprint0000Z-2359Z, May 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, May 11 to 2400Z, May 12
+ VOLTA WW RTTY Contest1200Z, May 11 to 1200Z, May 12
+ CQ-M International DX Contest1200Z, May 11 to 1159Z, May 12
+ Canadian Prairies QSO Party1700Z, May 11 to 0300Z, May 12
+ 50 MHz Spring Sprint2300Z, May 11 to 0300Z, May 12
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, May 13
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, May 13
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, May 13
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, May 13
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, May 13
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, May 13
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 14
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, May 14
+ DARC FT4 Contest1900Z-2000Z, May 14
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, May 15
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, May 15
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, May 15
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, May 15
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, May 15
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, May 15
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, May 15
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, May 16 and
  0200Z-0300Z, May 17
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, May 16
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, May 16
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, May 16
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, May 16
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, May 17
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, May 17
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 17
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, May 17
+ UN DX Contest0600Z-2100Z, May 18
+ NZART Sangster Shield Contest0800Z-1100Z, May 18 and
  0800Z-1100Z, May 19
+ EU PSK DX Contest1200Z, May 18 to 1200Z, May 19
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, CW1200Z, May 18 to 1200Z, May 19
+ Arkansas QSO Party1400Z, May 18 to 0200Z, May 19
+ Feld Hell Sprint1600Z-2000Z, May 18
+ Baltic Contest2100Z, May 18 to 0200Z, May 19
+ FISTS Sunday Sprint0000Z-2359Z, May 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, May 19 to 0100Z, May 20
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, May 20
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, May 20
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, May 20
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, May 20
+ RSGB FT4 Contest1900Z-2030Z, May 20
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 21
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, May 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, May 22
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, May 22
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, May 22
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, May 22
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, May 22
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, May 22
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, May 22
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, May 22
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, May 23
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, May 23
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, May 24
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, May 24
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 24
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, May 24
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, CW0000Z, May 25 to 2359Z, May 26
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, May 27
+ QRP ARCI Hootowl Sprint0000Z-0100Z, May 27
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, May 27
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, May 27
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, May 27
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, May 27
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, May 27
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 28
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, May 28
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, May 28
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, May 29
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, May 29
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, May 29
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, May 29
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, May 29
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, May 29
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, May 30
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, May 30
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, May 30
+ PODXS 070 Club Three Day Weekend Contest0000Z, May 31 to 2359Z, Jun 2
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, May 31
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, May 31
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 31
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, May 31
+ PVRC Reunion2000Z-2300Z, May 31
 
June 2024
+ 10-10 Int. Open Season PSK Contest0000Z, Jun 1 to 2400Z, Jun 2
+ Tisza Cup CW Contest0200Z-1459Z, Jun 1
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Jun 1 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Jun 1 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Jun 1 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Jun 1
+ Kentucky QSO Party1300Z, June 1 to 0100Z, Jun 2
+ UKSMG Summer Contest1300Z, Jun 1 to 1300Z, Jun 2
+ RSGB National Field Day1500Z, Jun 1 to 1500Z, Jun 2
+ IARU Region 1 Field Day, CW1500Z, Jun 1 to 1459Z, Jun 2
+ ARRL Inter. Digital Contest1800Z, Jun 1 to 2400Z, Jun 2
+ PVRC Reunion1700Z-2000Z, Jun 2
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jun 3
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 3
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jun 3
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 3
+ PVRC Reunion2300Z, Jun 3 to 0200Z, Jun 4
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 4
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 4
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 4
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jun 5
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jun 5
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 5
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Jun 5
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jun 5
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jun 5
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 5
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jun 6 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Jun 7
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 6
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jun 6
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Jun 6 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jun 6 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jun 6 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Jun 6 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Jun 6
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jun 7
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jun 7
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 7
+ HA3NS Sprint Memorial Contest1900Z-1929Z, Jun 7 (40m) and
  1930Z-1959Z, Jun 7 (80m)
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jun 7
+ VK Shires Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 8
+ Batavia DX Contest0000Z, Jun 8 to 1700Z, Jun 9
+ Asia-Pacific Sprint, SSB1100Z-1300Z, Jun 8
+ Portugal Day Contest1200Z, Jun 8 to 1200Z, Jun 9
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jun 8 to 2400Z, Jun 9
+ REF DDFM 6m Contest1400Z, Jun 8 to 1400Z, Jun 9
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Jun 8 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Jun 8 (432)
+ GACW WWSA CW DX Contest1500Z, Jun 8 to 1500Z, Jun 9
+ ARRL June VHF Contest1800Z, Jun 8 to 0259Z, Jun 10
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jun 10
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 10
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 10
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jun 10
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 10
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jun 10
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 11
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 11
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jun 12
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jun 12
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jun 12
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 12
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jun 12
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Jun 12
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jun 12
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 12
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 13
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jun 13
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jun 14
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jun 14
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 14
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jun 14
+ All Asian DX Contest, CW0000Z, Jun 15 to 2400Z, Jun 16
+ Pajajaran Bogor DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 15
+ SMIRK Contest0000Z, Jun 15 to 2400Z, Jun 16
+ LZ International 6-Meter Contest1400Z, Jun 15 to 1400Z, Jun 16
+ IARU Region 1 50 MHz Contest1400Z, Jun 15 to 1400Z, Jun 16
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Jun 15 to 1500Z, Jun 16
+ West Virginia QSO Party1600Z, Jun 15 to 0400Z, Jun 16
+ ARRL Kids Day1800Z-2359Z, Jun 15
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Jun 16
+ WAB 50 MHz Phone0800Z-1400Z, Jun 16
+ SARL Youth QSO Party1200Z-1300Z, Jun 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jun 16 to 0100Z, Jun 17
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jun 17
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 17
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jun 17
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 17
+ RSGB FT4 Contest1900Z-2030Z, Jun 17
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 18
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 18
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jun 19
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jun 19
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jun 19
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 19
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jun 19
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Jun 19
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jun 19
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 19
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jun 19
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jun 20 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Jun 21
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 20
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jun 20
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Jun 20
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jun 21
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jun 21
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jun 21
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 21
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jun 21
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, SSB1200Z, Jun 22 to 1200Z, Jun 23
+ Ukrainian DX DIGI Contest1200Z, Jun 22 to 1200Z, Jun 23
+ ARRL Field Day1800Z, Jun 22 to 2100Z, Jun 23
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jun 24
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 24
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Jun 24
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jun 24
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Jun 24
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 24
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 25
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 25
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Jun 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 26
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jun 26
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jun 26
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 26
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jun 26
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jun 26
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 26
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 27
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jun 27
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jun 27
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jun 28
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jun 28
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jun 28
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 28
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jun 28
+ UFT QRP Contest0600Z-0900Z, Jun 29 and
  1400Z-1700Z, Jun 29
 
July 2024
+ RAC Canada Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 1
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jul 1
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 1
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jul 1
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jul 1
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 1
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jul 2
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 2
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 2
+ ZL Sprint0800Z-0829Z (CW), Jul 2 and
  0830Z-0859Z (SSB), Jul 2
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jul 3
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jul 3
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 3
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jul 3
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Jul 3
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jul 3
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 3
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jul 4 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Jul 5
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 4
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jul 4
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Jul 4 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jul 4 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jul 4 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Jul 4 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Jul 4
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jul 5
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jul 5
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 5
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jul 5
+ Venezuelan Ind. Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 6
+ NZART Memorial Contest0800Z-1100Z, Jul 6 and
  0800Z-1100Z, Jul 7
+ TA VHF/UHF Contest1200Z, Jul 6 to 1200Z, Jul 7
+ Marconi Memorial HF Contest1400Z, Jul 6 to 1400Z, Jul 7
+ Original QRP Contest1500Z, Jul 6 to 1500Z, Jul 7
+ PODXS 070 Club 40m Firecracker Sprint2000Z, Jul 6 to 2000Z, Jul 7
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jul 8
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 8
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jul 8
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 8
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 9
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 9
+ ZL Sprint0800Z-0829Z (CW), Jul 9 and
  0830Z-0859Z (SSB), Jul 9
+ DARC RTTY Sprint1800Z-1929Z, Jul 9
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jul 10
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jul 10
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 10
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Jul 10
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jul 10
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jul 10
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 10
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jul 10
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 11
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jul 11
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jul 12
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 12
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jul 12
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 12
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jul 12
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jul 13 to 2400Z, Jul 14
+ IARU HF World Championship1200Z, Jul 13 to 1200Z, Jul 14
+ QRP ARCI Summer Homebrew Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Jul 14
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jul 15
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jul 15
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 15
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jul 15
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 15
+ RSGB FT4 Contest1900Z-2030Z, Jul 15
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 16
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 16
+ ZL Sprint0800Z-0829Z (CW), Jul 16 and
  0830Z-0859Z (SSB), Jul 16
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jul 17
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jul 17
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 17
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jul 17
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Jul 17
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jul 17
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 17
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jul 18 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Jul 19
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jul 18
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 18
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jul 18
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Jul 18
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jul 19
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 19
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jul 19
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 19
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jul 19
+ LABRE DX Contest0000Z, Jul 20 to 2359Z, Jul 21
+ Maidenhead Mayhem Contest0000Z, Jul 20 to 2359Z, Jul 28
+ Russian Radio Team Championship0700Z-1459Z, Jul 20
+ Trans-Tasman Low-Bands Challenge0800Z-1400Z, Jul 20
+ YOTA Contest1000Z-2159Z, Jul 20
+ Feld Hell Sprint1200Z-1359Z, Jul 20
+ IARU Region 1 70 MHz Contest1400Z, Jul 20 to 1400Z, Jul 21
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Jul 20 to 0559Z, Jul 21
+ CQ Worldwide VHF Contest1800Z, Jul 20 to 2100Z, Jul 21
+ RSGB International Low Power Contest0900Z-1200Z and 1300Z-1600Z, Jul 21
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jul 21 to 0100Z, Jul 22
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jul 22
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 22
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jul 22
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 22
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 23
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 23
+ ZL Sprint0800Z-0829Z (CW), Jul 23 and
  0830Z-0859Z (SSB), Jul 23
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jul 24
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jul 24
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jul 24
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 24
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jul 24
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jul 24
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 24
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 25
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Jul 25
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jul 25
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 26
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Jul 26
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Jul 26
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 26
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Jul 26
+ MARAC US Counties QSO Party0000Z, Jul 27 to 2400Z, Jul 28
+ ARAM 50 MHz Contest1200Z, Jul 27 to 1200Z, Jul 28
+ RSGB IOTA Contest1200Z, Jul 27 to 1200Z, Jul 28
+ Alabama QSO Party1500Z, Jul 27 to 0300Z, Jul 28
+ ARS Flight of the Bumblebees1700Z-2100Z, Jul 28
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Jul 29
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 29
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Jul 29
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Jul 29
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Jul 29
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 29
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 30
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 30
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Jul 30
+ ZL Sprint0800Z-0829Z (CW), Jul 30 and
  0830Z-0859Z (SSB), Jul 30
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Jul 31
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Jul 31
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 31
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Jul 31
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Jul 31
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 31
 
August 2024
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Aug 1 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Aug 2
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 1
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Aug 1
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Aug 1 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 1 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Aug 1 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Aug 1 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Aug 1
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Aug 2
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 2
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Aug 2
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 2
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Aug 2
+ Batavia FT8 Contest0000Z, Aug 3 to 2359Z, Aug 4
+ 10-10 Int. Summer Contest, SSB0001Z, Aug 3 to 2359Z, Aug 4
+ European HF Championship1200Z-2359Z, Aug 3
+ WAB 144 MHz Low Power Phone1400Z-1800Z, Aug 3
+ ARRL 222 MHz and Up Distance Contest1800Z, Aug 3 to 1800Z, Aug 4
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Aug 3 to 0559Z, Aug 4
+ Hemus VHF Contest - 144 MHz0600Z-1359Z, Aug 4
+ SARL HF Phone Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 4
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Aug 5
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 5
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Aug 5
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 5
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 6
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 6
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 6
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Aug 7
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Aug 7
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 7
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Aug 7
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Aug 7
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Aug 7
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 7
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 8
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Aug 8
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Aug 9
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 9
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Aug 9
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 9
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Aug 9
+ FISTS Saturday Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Aug 10
+ WAE DX Contest, CW0000Z, Aug 10 to 2359Z, Aug 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Aug 10 to 2400Z, Aug 11
+ SARL Youth QSO Party1200Z-1300Z, Aug 10
+ Kentucky State Parks on the Air1400Z-2200Z, Aug 10
+ Maryland-DC QSO Party1400Z, Aug 10 to 0400Z, Aug 11
+ 50 MHz Fall Sprint1800Z-2200Z, Aug 10
+ MMMonVHF/DUBUS 144 MHz Meteorscatter Sprint Contest2200Z, Aug 10 to 2159Z, Aug 12
+ SARL HF Digital Contest1300Z-1600Z, Aug 11
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Aug 12
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 12
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 12
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Aug 12
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 12
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 13
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 13
+ DARC FT4 Contest1900Z-2000Z, Aug 13
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Aug 14
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Aug 14
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Aug 14
+ YB Bekasi Merdeka Contest1300Z, Aug 14 to 1300Z, Aug 15
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 14
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Aug 14
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Aug 14
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Aug 14
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 14
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Aug 15 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Aug 16
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 15
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Aug 15
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Aug 15
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Aug 16
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 16
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Aug 16
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 16
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Aug 16
+ SARTG WW RTTY Contest0000Z-0800Z, Aug 17 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Aug 17 and
  0800Z-1600Z, Aug 28
+ Russian District Award Contest0800Z, Aug 17 to 0800Z, Aug 18
+ ARRL 10 GHz and Up Contest0900Z, Aug 17 to 0759Z, Aug 19
+ Keyman's Club of Japan Contest1200Z, Aug 17 to 1200Z, Aug 18
+ Feld Hell Sprint1600Z-1759Z, Aug 17
+ North American QSO Party, SSB1800Z, Aug 17 to 0559Z, Aug 18
+ CVA DX Contest, CW2100Z, Aug 17 to 2100Z, Aug 18
+ FISTS Sunday Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Aug 18
+ NJQRP Skeeter Hunt1700Z-2100Z, Aug 18
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, RTTY1800Z-2359Z, Aug 18
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jul 21 to 0100Z, Aug 18
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Aug 19
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 19
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Aug 19
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 19
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 20
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 20
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Aug 21
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Aug 21
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 21
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Aug 21
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Aug 21
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Aug 21
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 21
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 22
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Aug 22
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Aug 23
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 23
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Aug 23
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 23
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Aug 23
+ SCRY/RTTYOps WW RTTY Contest2200Z, Aug 23 to 1200Z, Aug 24 and
  1200Z-2359Z, Aug 25
+ ARRL EME Contest0000Z, Aug 24 to 2359Z, Aug 25
+ Hawaii QSO Party0400Z, Aug 24 to 0400Z, Aug 26
+ ALARA Contest0600Z Aug 24 to 0559Z, Aug 25
+ World Wide Digi DX Contest1200Z, Aug 24 to 1200Z, Aug 25
+ YO DX HF Contest1200Z, Aug 24 to 1200Z, Aug 25
+ U.S. Islands QSO Party1200Z, Aug 24 to 0300Z, Aug 25
+ Kansas QSO Party1400Z, Aug 24 to 0200Z, Aug 25 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Aug 25
+ Ohio QSO Party1600Z, Aug 24 to 0400Z, Aug 25
+ CVA DX Contest, SSB2100Z, Aug 24 to 2100Z, Aug 25
+ SARL HF CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 25
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Aug 26
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 26
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Aug 26
+ OK1WC Memorial1630Z-1729Z, Aug 26
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Aug 26
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 26
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 27
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 27
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Aug 27
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 28
+ Phone Weekly Test0230Z-0300Z, Aug 28
+ A1Club AWT1200Z-1300Z, Aug 28
+ CWops Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 28
+ Mini-Test 401700Z-1759Z, Aug 28
+ Mini-Test 801800Z-1859Z, Aug 28
+ CWops Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 28
+ CWops Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 29
+ CWops Test0700Z-0800Z, Aug 29
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 30
+ NCCC FT4 Sprint0100Z-0130Z, Aug 30
+ Weekly RTTY Test0145Z-0215Z, Aug 30
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 30
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test2000Z-2100Z, Aug 30
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Aug 31
+ Russian WW MultiMode Contest1200Z, Aug 31 to 1159Z, Sep 1
+ UK/EI DX Contest, SSB1200Z, Aug 31 to 1200Z, Sep 1
 
September 2024
+ Tennessee QSO Party1700Z, Sep 1 to 0300Z, Sep 2
+ MI QRP Labor Day CW Sprint2300Z, Sep 2 to 0300Z, Sep 3
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Sep 3
+ All Asian DX Contest, Phone0000Z, Sep 7 to 2400Z, Sep 8
+ CWOps CW Open0000Z-2359Z, Sep 7
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Sep 7
+ SARL Field Day Contest0800Z, Sep 7 to 1000Z, Sep 8
+ SARL VHF/UHF FM Contest0800Z, Sep 7 to 1000Z, Sep 8
+ IARU Region 1 Field Day, SSB1500Z, Sep 7 to 1459Z, Sep 8
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Sep 7
+ PODXS 070 Club Jay Hudak Memorial 80m Sprint2000Z, Sep 7 to 1959Z, Sep 8
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Sep 8
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Sep 9
+ 144 MHz Fall Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Sep 9
+ BCC QSO Party1800Z-1959Z, Sep 12
+ WAE DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Sep 14 to 2359Z, Sep 15
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Sep 14
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Sep 14 to 2359Z, Sep 15
+ ARRL September VHF Contest1800Z, Sep 14 to 0300Z, Sep 16
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0400Z, Sep 15
+ IRTS 70cm Counties Contest1300Z-1330Z, Sep 15
+ IRTS 2m Counties Contest1330Z-1500Z, Sep 15
+ BARTG Sprint PSK63 Contest1700Z-2059Z, Sep 15
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Sep 15 to 0100Z, Sep 16
+ 222 MHz Fall Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Sep 17
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Sep 19
+ AGB NEMIGA Contest2100Z-2400Z, Sep 20
+ ARRL EME Contest0000Z, Sep 21 to 2359Z, Sep 22
+ ARRL 10 GHz and Up Contest0900Z, Sep 21 to 0759Z, Sep 23
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, CW1200Z, Sep 21 to 1200Z, Sep 22
+ Iowa QSO Party1400Z, Sep 21 to 0200Z, Sep 22
+ Texas QSO Party1400Z, Sep 21 to 0200Z, Sep 22 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Sep 22
+ QRP Afield1500Z, Sep 21 to 0300Z, Sep 22
+ Washington State Salmon Run1600Z, Sep 21 to 0700Z, Sep 22 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Sep 22
+ New Hampshire QSO Party1600Z-2200Z, Sep 21 and
  1600Z-2200Z, Sep 22
+ Wisconsin Parks on the Air1600Z-2300Z, Sep 21
+ New Jersey QSO Party1600Z, Sep 21 to 0359Z, Sep 22
+ Feld Hell Sprint1800Z-1959Z, Sep 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Sep 25
+ 432 MHz Fall Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Sep 25
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, RTTY0000Z, Sep 28 to 2400Z, Sep 29
+ Maine QSO Party1200Z, Sep 28 to 1200Z, Sep 29
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Sep 28 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Sep 28 (432)
+ AWA Amplitude Modulation QSO Party2200Z, Sep 28 to 2200Z, Sep 29
 
October 2024
+ German Telegraphy Contest0700Z-0959Z, Oct 3
+ SARL 80m QSO Party1700Z-2000Z, Oct 3
+ Oceania DX Contest, Phone0600Z, Oct 5 to 0600Z, Oct 6
+ Worked All Provinces of China DX Contest0600Z, Oct 5 to 0559Z, Oct 6
+ 902 MHz and Up Fall Sprint0800 local - 1400 local, Oct 5
+ California QSO Party1600Z, Oct 5 to 2200Z, Oct 6
+ Peanut Power QRP Sprint2200Z-2359Z, Oct 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Oct 8
+ DARC RTTY Sprint1800Z-1929Z, Oct 8
+ IRTS 80m Evening Counties Contest1900Z-2000Z, Oct 8
+ 10-10 Int. 10-10 Day Sprint0001Z-2359Z, Oct 10
+ QRP ARCI Fall QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Oct 12
+ Makrothen RTTY Contest0000Z, Oct 12 to 1559Z, Oct 13
+ Nevada QSO Party0300Z, Oct 12 to 2100Z, Oct 13
+ Oceania DX Contest, CW0600Z, Oct 12 to 0600Z, Oct 13
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, SSB1200Z, Oct 12 to 1200Z, Oct 13
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Oct 12 to 2359Z, Oct 13
+ Arizona QSO Party1500Z, Oct 12 to 0500Z, Oct 13
+ Pennsylvania QSO Party1600Z, Oct 12 to 0400Z, Oct 13 and
  1300Z-2200Z, Oct 13
+ South Dakota QSO Party1800Z, Oct 12 to 1800Z, Oct 13
+ PODXS 070 Club 160m Great Pumpkin Sprint2000Z, Oct 12 to 1959Z, Oct 13
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Oct 14
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Oct 16
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Oct 17
+ YBDXPI FT8 Contest0000Z, Oct 19 to 2359Z, Oct 20
+ ARRL EME Contest0000Z, Oct 19 to 2359Z, Oct 20
+ 10-10 Int. Fall Contest, CW0001Z, Oct 19 to 2359Z, Oct 20
+ New York QSO Party1400Z, Oct 19 to 0200Z, Oct 20
+ Worked All Germany Contest1500Z, Oct 19 to 1459Z, Oct 20
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Oct 19 to 1500Z, Oct 20
+ Feld Hell Sprint2000Z-2359Z, Oct 19
+ Asia-Pacific Fall Sprint, CW0000Z-0200Z, Oct 20
+ Illinois QSO Party1700Z, Oct 20 to 0100Z, Oct 21
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Oct 20 to 0100Z, Oct 21
+ ARRL School Club Roundup1300Z, Oct 21 to 2359Z, Oct 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Oct 23
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Oct 26 to 2400Z, Oct 27
 
November 2024
+ Ukrainian DX Contest1200Z, Nov 2 to 1200Z, Nov 3
+ ARRL Sweepstakes Contest, CW2100Z, Nov 2 to 0300Z, Nov 4
+ High Speed Club CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Nov 3
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Nov 5
+ WAE DX Contest, RTTY0000Z, Nov 9 to 2359Z, Nov 10
+ PODXS 070 Club Triple Play Low Band Sprint0000Z, Nov 9 to 2359Z, Nov 11
+ 10-10 Int. Fall Contest, Digital0001Z, Nov 9 to 2359Z, Nov 10
+ JIDX Phone Contest0700Z, Nov 9 to 1300Z, Nov 10
+ OK/OM DX Contest, CW1200Z, Nov 9 to 1200Z, Nov 10
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Nov 9 to 2359Z, Nov 10
+ CQ-WE Contest1900Z, Nov 9 to 0500Z, Nov 11
+ North American SSB Sprint Contest0000Z-0400Z, Nov 10
+ FIRAC HF Contest0700Z to 1700Z, Nov 10
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Nov 11
+ DARC FT4 Contest1900Z-2000Z, Nov 12
+ YO International PSK31 Contest1600Z-2200Z, Nov 15
+ ARRL EME Contest0000Z, Nov 16 to 2359Z, Nov 17
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Nov 16 to 1000Z, Nov 17
+ LZ DX Contest1200Z, Nov 16 to 1200Z, Nov 17
+ All Austrian 160-Meter Contest1600Z-2359Z, Nov 16
+ South American Integration Contest CW1800Z, Nov 16 to 2100Z, Nov 17
+ Feld Hell Sprint1900Z-2059Z, Nov 16
+ RSGB 1.8 MHz Contest1900Z-2300Z, Nov 16
+ ARRL Sweepstakes Contest, SSB2100Z, Nov 16 to 0300Z, Nov 18
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Nov 17 to 0100Z, Nov 18
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Nov 21
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, CW0000Z, Nov 23 to 2400Z, Nov 24
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Nov 27
 
December 2024
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Dec 3
+ QRP ARCI Topband Sprint0000Z-0300Z, Dec 5
+ ARRL 160-Meter Contest2200Z, Dec 6 to 1600Z, Dec 8
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Dec 7
+ PRO CW Contest1600Z, Dec 7 to 1559Z, Dec 8
+ FT Roundup1800Z, Dec 7 to 2359Z, Dec 8
+ QRP ARCI Holiday Spirits Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Dec 8
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Dec 9
+ ARRL 10-Meter Contest0000Z, Dec 14 to 2359Z, Dec 15
+ PODXS 070 Club Triple Play Low Band Sprint0000Z, Dec 14 to 2359Z, Dec 16
+ TRC Digi Contest0600Z, Dec 14 to 1800Z, Dec 15
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Dec 14 to 2359Z, Dec 15
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Dec 15 to 0100Z, Dec 16
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Dec 19
+ AGB-Party Contest2100Z-2400Z, Dec 20
+ OK DX RTTY Contest0000Z-2400Z, Dec 21
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Dec 21
+ Croatian DX Contest1400Z, Dec 21 to 1400Z, Dec 22
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, CW1800Z-2359Z, Dec 22
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Dec 25
+ DARC Christmas Contest0830Z-1059Z, Dec 26
+ YB Banggai DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Dec 28
+ RAC Winter Contest0000Z-2359Z, Dec 28
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Dec 28 to 1500Z, Dec 29
+ Original QRP Contest1500Z, Dec 28 to 1500Z, Dec 29
+ RAEM Contest0000Z-1159Z, Dec 29
+ YOTA Contest1000Z-2159Z, Dec 30
 
January 2025
+ AGB New Year Snowball Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jan 1
+ SARTG New Year RTTY Contest0800Z-1100Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW Happy New Year Contest0900Z-1200Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1800Z, Jan 1
+ PODXS 070 Club PSKFest0000Z-2359Z, Jan 4
+ Marconi Club ARI Loano QSO Party Day0700Z-2100Z, Jan 4
+ WW PMC Contest1200Z, Jan 4 to 1200Z, Jan 5
+ ARRL Kids Day1800Z-2359Z, Jan 4
+ ARRL RTTY Roundup1800Z, Jan 4 to 2400Z, Jan 5
+ EUCW 160m Contest2000Z, Jan 4 to 0700Z, Jan 5
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Jan 7
+ YB DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jan 11
+ UBA PSK63 Prefix Contest1200Z, Jan 11 to 1159Z, Jan 12
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jan 11 to 2359Z, Jan 12
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Jan 11 to 0600Z, Jan 12
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, CW0630Z-0830Z, Jan 12
+ DARC 10-Meter Contest0900Z-1059Z, Jan 12
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, SSB0900Z-1100Z, Jan 12
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jan 13
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Jan 16
+ PRO Digi Contest1200Z, Jan 18 to 1159Z, Jan 19
+ Hungarian DX Contest1200Z, Jan 18 to 1200Z, Jan 19
+ North American QSO Party, SSB1800Z, Jan 18 to 0600Z, Jan 19
+ ARRL January VHF Contest1900Z, Jan 18 to 0359Z, Jan 20
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jan 19 to 0100Z, Jan 20
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jan 22
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, CW2200Z, Jan 24 to 2159Z, Jan 26
+ REF Contest, CW0600Z, Jan 25 to 1800Z, Jan 26
+ BARTG RTTY Sprint1200Z, Jan 25 to 1200Z, Jan 26
+ UBA DX Contest, SSB1300Z, Jan 25 to 1300Z, Jan 26
+ Winter Field Day1700Z, Jan 25 to 1700Z, Jan 26
 
February 2025
+ Vermont QSO Party0000Z, Feb 1 to 2400Z, Feb 2
+ 10-10 Int. Winter Contest, SSB0001Z, Feb 1 to 2359Z, Feb 2
+ European Union DX Contest1200Z, Feb 1 to 1200Z, Feb 2
+ Mexico RTTY International Contest1200Z, Feb 1 to 2359Z, Feb 2
+ FYBO Winter QRP Sprint1400Z-2400Z, Feb 1
+ Minnesota QSO Party1400Z-2400Z, Feb 1
+ British Columbia QSO Party1600Z, Feb 1 to 2400Z, Feb 2
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Feb 1
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0359Z, Feb 2
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Feb 4
+ CQ WW RTTY WPX Contest0000Z, Feb 8 to 2400Z, Feb 9
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Feb 8 to 1000Z, Feb 9
+ Asia-Pacific Spring Sprint, CW1100Z-1300Z, Feb 8
+ KCJ Topband Contest1200Z, Feb 8 to 1200Z, Feb 9
+ Dutch PACC Contest1200Z, Feb 8 to 1200Z, Feb 9
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Feb 8 to 2359Z, Feb 9
+ CQC Winter QSO Party0100Z-0259Z, Feb 9
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Feb 10
+ ARRL School Club Roundup1300Z, Feb 10 to 2359Z, Feb 14
+ PODXS 070 Club Valentine Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Feb 14
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, CW0000Z, Feb 15 to 2400Z, Feb 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Feb 16 to 0100Z, Feb 17
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Feb 19
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Feb 20
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, SSB2200Z, Feb 21 to 2159Z, Feb 23
+ REF Contest, SSB0600Z, Feb 22 to 1800Z, Feb 23
+ UBA DX Contest, CW1300Z, Feb 22 to 1300Z, Feb 23
+ South Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 22 to 0159Z, Feb 23
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Feb 22 to 0600Z, Feb 23
+ High Speed Club CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Feb 23
+ North Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 23 to 0100Z, Feb 24
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Feb 26
 
March 2025
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 1 to 2400Z, Mar 2
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Mar 1
+ Open Ukraine RTTY Championship1800Z, Mar 1 to 1359Z, Mar 2
+ SARL Hamnet 40m Simulated Emerg Contest1200Z-1400Z, Mar 2
+ NSARA Contest1200Z-2200Z, Mar 2
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Mar 4
+ AGCW YL-CW Party1900Z-2100Z, Mar 4
+ Novice Rig Roundup0000Z, Mar 7 to 2359Z, Mar 15
+ YB DX RTTY Contest0000Z-2359Z, Mar 8
+ RSGB Commonwealth (BERU) Contest1000Z, Mar 8 to 1000Z, Mar 9
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Mar 8 to 2359Z, Mar 9
+ Oklahoma QSO Party1400Z, Mar 8 to 2100Z, Mar 9
+ AGCW QRP Contest1400Z-2000Z, Mar 8
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Mar 8 to 1500Z, Mar 9
+ EA PSK63 Contest1600Z, Mar 8 to 1600Z, Mar 9
+ Idaho QSO Party1900Z, Mar 8 to 1900Z, Mar 9
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0359Z, Mar 9
+ Wisconsin QSO Party1800Z, Mar 9 to 0100Z, Mar 10
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Mar 10
+ PODXS 070 Club St Patrick's Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Mar 15
+ BARTG HF RTTY Contest0200Z, Mar 15 to 0200Z, Mar 17
+ Russian DX Contest1200Z, Mar 15 to 1200Z, Mar 16
+ Virginia QSO Party1400Z, Mar 15 to 2400Z, Mar 16
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1800Z, Mar 15
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Mar 16 to 0100Z, Mar 17
+ Bucharest Digital Contest1800Z-2059Z, Mar 17
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Mar 20
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Mar 22
+ North American SSB Sprint Contest0000Z-0400Z, Mar 23
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Mar 26
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 29 to 2400Z, Mar 30
 
April 2025
+ SARL 80m QSO Party1700Z-2000Z, Apr 3
+ PODXS 070 Club PSK 31 Flavors Contest1000Z, Apr 5 to 0400Z, Apr 6
+ Louisiana QSO Party1400Z, Apr 5 to 0200Z, Apr 6
+ SP DX Contest1500Z, Apr 5 to 1500Z, Apr 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Apr 8
+ QRP ARCI Spring QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Apr 12
+ JIDX CW Contest0700Z, Apr 12 to 1300Z, Apr 13
+ IG-RY World Wide RTTY Contest1200Z, Apr 12 to 1800Z, Apr 13
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Apr 12 to 2359Z, Apr 13
+ New Mexico QSO Party1400Z, Apr 12 to 0200Z, Apr 13
+ Georgia QSO Party1800Z, Apr 12 to 2359Z, Apr 13
+ Hungarian Straight Key Contest1500Z-1700Z, Apr 13
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, SSB1800Z-2359Z, Apr 13
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Apr 14
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Apr 17
+ Holyland DX Contest2100Z, Apr 18 to 2100Z, Apr 19
+ ES Open HF Championship0500Z-0859Z, Apr 19
+ Worked All Provinces of China DX Contest0600Z, Apr 19 to 0559Z, Apr 20
+ Dutch PACCdigi Contest0700Z-1900Z, Apr 19
+ YU DX Contest0700Z, Apr 19 to 0659Z, Apr 20
+ QRP to the Field0800 local-1800 local, Apr 19
+ CQMM DX Contest0900Z, Apr 19 to 2359Z, Apr 20
+ Michigan QSO Party1600Z, Apr 19 to 0400Z, Apr 20
+ Ontario QSO Party1800Z, Apr 19 to 1800Z, Apr 20
+ Quebec QSO Party1200Z-2200Z, Apr 20
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Apr 20 to 0100Z, Apr 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Apr 23
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, Digital0001Z, Apr 26 to 2359Z, Apr 27
+ SP DX RTTY Contest1200Z, Apr 26 to 1200Z, Apr 27
+ Helvetia Contest1300Z, Apr 26 to 1259Z, Apr 27
+ Florida QSO Party1600Z, Apr 26 to 2159Z, Apr 27
+ BARTG Sprint 751700Z-2059Z, Apr 27