Click on the + link to view detailed information about a contest.
Weekly Contests
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test 0000Z-0100Z, Monday ( Feb 6)
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test 1300Z-1400Z, Monday ( Feb 6)
+ OK1WC Memorial 1630Z-1729Z, Monday ( Feb 6)
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test 1900Z-2000Z, Monday ( Feb 6)
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest 0100Z-0159Z, Tuesday ( Feb 7)
+ ICWC Medium Speed Test 0300Z-0400Z, Tuesday ( Feb 7)
+ QRP Fox Hunt 0200Z-0330Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ Phone Weekly Test 0230Z-0300Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ A1Club AWT 1200Z-1300Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ CWops Test 1300Z-1400Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ Mini-Test 40 1700Z-1759Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ Mini-Test 80 1800Z-1859Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ CWops Test 1900Z-2000Z, Wednesday ( Feb 8)
+ CWops Test 0300Z-0400Z, Thursday ( Feb 9)
+ CWops Test 0700Z-0800Z, Thursday ( Feb 9)
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint 0145Z-0215Z, Friday ( Feb 10)
+ QRP Fox Hunt 0200Z-0330Z, Friday ( Feb 10)
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder 0230Z-0300Z, Friday ( Feb 10)
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test 2000Z-2100Z, Friday ( Feb 10)
 
February 6 - 12
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB2000Z-2130Z, Feb 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Feb 7
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Feb 8
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Feb 8
+ EACW Meeting1900Z-2000Z, Feb 9
+ CQ WW RTTY WPX Contest0000Z, Feb 11 to 2359Z, Feb 12
+ Asia-Pacific Spring Sprint, CW1100Z-1300Z, Feb 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Feb 11 to 2400Z, Feb 12
+ KCJ Topband Contest1200Z, Feb 11 to 1200Z, Feb 12
+ Dutch PACC Contest1200Z, Feb 11 to 1200Z, Feb 12
+ YLRL YL-OM Contest1400Z, Feb 11 to 0200Z, Feb 13
+ OMISS QSO Party1500Z, Feb 11 to 1500Z, Feb 12
+ FISTS Saturday Sprint1600Z-1800Z, Feb 11
+ RSGB 1.8 MHz Contest1900Z-2300Z, Feb 11
+ Balkan HF Contest1300Z-1700Z, Feb 12
 
February 13 - 19
+ CQC Winter QSO Party0100Z-0259Z, Feb 13
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Feb 13
+ ARRL School Club Roundup1300Z, Feb 13 to 2359Z, Feb 17
+ PODXS 070 Club Valentine Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Feb 14
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Feb 15
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Feb 15
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2130Z, Feb 15
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Feb 16 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Feb 17
+ NTC QSO Party1900Z-2000Z, Feb 16
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, CW0000Z, Feb 18 to 2400Z, Feb 19
+ Russian PSK WW Contest1200Z, Feb 18 to 1159Z, Feb 19
+ Feld Hell Sprint1900Z-2059Z, Feb 18
+ FISTS Sunday Sprint2100Z-2300Z, Feb 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Feb 19 to 0100Z, Feb 20
 
February 20 - 26
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Feb 22
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Feb 22
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW2000Z-2130Z, Feb 23
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, SSB2200Z, Feb 24 to 2200Z, Feb 26
+ REF Contest, SSB0600Z, Feb 25 to 1800Z, Feb 26
+ FTn DX Contest1200Z, Feb 25 to 1200Z, Feb 26
+ UBA DX Contest, CW1300Z, Feb 25 to 1300Z, Feb 26
+ South Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 25 to 0159Z, Feb 26
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Feb 25 to 0559Z, Feb 26
+ NA Collegiate Championship, RTTY1800Z, Feb 25 to 0559Z, Feb 26
+ High Speed Club CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Feb 26
+ North Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 26 to 0100Z, Feb 27
 
February 27 - March 5
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Feb 27
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Feb 27
+ RSGB FT4 Contest2000Z-2130Z, Feb 27
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Feb 28
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Mar 1
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Mar 1
+ AWA John Rollins Memorial DX Contest2300Z, Mar 1 to 2300Z, Mar 2 and
  2300Z, Mar 4 to 2300Z, Mar 5
+ Walk for the Bacon QRP Contest0000Z-0100Z, Mar 2 and
  0200Z-0300Z, Mar 3
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Mar 2 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 2 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Mar 2 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Mar 2 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Mar 2
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 4 to 2400Z, Mar 5
+ Novice Rig Roundup0000Z, Mar 4 to 2359Z, Mar 12
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Mar 4 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Mar 4 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Mar 4 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Mar 4
+ UBA Spring Contest, CW0700Z-1100Z, Mar 5
+ NSARA Contest1200Z-1600Z, Mar 5 and
  1800Z-2200Z, Mar 5
+ SARL Hamnet 40m Simulated Emerg Contest1200Z-1400Z, Mar 5
+ Classic Exchange, CW1400Z, Mar 5 to 0800Z, Mar 6 and
  1400Z, Mar 7 to 0800Z, Mar 8
+ WAB 3.5 MHz Phone1800Z-2200Z, Mar 5
 
March 6 - 12
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2130Z, Mar 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Mar 7
+ AGCW YL-CW Party1900Z-2100Z, Mar 7
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2100Z, Mar 8
+ EACW Meeting1900Z-2000Z, Mar 9
+ YB DX RTTY Contest0000Z-2359Z, Mar 11
+ SARL Field Day Contest0800Z, Mar 11 to 1000Z, Mar 12
+ RSGB Commonwealth1000Z, Mar 11 to 1000Z, Mar 12
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Mar 11 to 2400Z, Mar 12
+ EA PSK63 Contest1200Z, Mar 11 to 1200Z, Mar 12
+ South America 10 Meter Contest1200Z, Mar 11 to 1200Z, Mar 12
+ DIG QSO Party, SSB1200Z-1700Z, Mar 11 (20m-10m) and
  0700Z-0900Z, Mar 12 (80m) and
  0900Z-1100Z, Mar 12 (40m)
+ AGCW QRP Contest1400Z-2000Z, Mar 11
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Mar 11 to 1500Z, Mar 12
+ Oklahoma QSO Party1500Z, Mar 11 to 0200Z, Mar 12 and
  1500Z-2100Z, Mar 12
+ TESLA Memorial HF CW Contest1800Z, Mar 11 to 0559Z, Mar 12
+ Idaho QSO Party1900Z, Mar 11 to 1900Z, Mar 12
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0359Z, Mar 12
+ UBA Spring Contest, 2m0700Z-1100Z, Mar 12
+ FIRAC HF Contest0700Z to 1700Z, Mar 12
+ Wisconsin QSO Party1800Z, Mar 12 to 0100Z, Mar 13