August 2019
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 2
+ European HF Championship1200Z-2359Z, Aug 3
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Aug 3 to 0559Z, Aug 4
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Aug 6
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 7 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 7 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 8
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 9
+ WAE DX Contest, CW0000Z, Aug 10 to 2359Z, Aug 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Aug 10 to 2400Z, Aug 11
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Aug 14
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 14 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 14 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 15
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 16
+ Russian District Award Contest0800Z, Aug 17 to 0800Z, Aug 18
+ Keyman's Club of Japan Contest1200Z, Aug 17 to 1200Z, Aug 18
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Aug 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 21 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 21 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 22
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 23
+ Hawaii QSO Party0400Z, Aug 24 to 0400Z, Aug 26
+ YO DX HF Contest1200Z, Aug 24 to 1200Z, Aug 25
+ Kansas QSO Party1400Z, Aug 24 to 0200Z, Aug 25 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Aug 25
+ SARL HF CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 28
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 28 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 28 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Aug 29
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 30
+ Colorado QSO Party1300Z, Aug 31 to 0400Z, Sep 1
 
September 2019
+ MI QRP Labor Day CW Sprint2300Z, Sep 2 to 0300Z, Sep 3
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Sep 3
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 4 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 4 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 5
+ G3ZQS Memorial Straight Key Contest2300Z, Sep 4 to 2300Z, Sep 6
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Sep 6
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Sep 7 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Sep 7 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Sep 7 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Sep 7
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Sep 7 to 2400Z, Sep 8
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Sep 7
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Sep 8
+ Swiss HTC QRP Sprint1300Z-1900Z, Sep 8
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 11 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 11 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 12
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Sep 13
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Sep 14
+ Alabama QSO Party1500Z, Sep 14 to 0300Z, Sep 15
+ Classic Exchange, CW1300Z, Sep 15 to 0700Z, Sep 16 and
  1300Z, Sep 17 to 0700Z, Sep 18
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Sep 16
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 18 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 18 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 19
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW1900Z-2030Z, Sep 18
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Sep 19
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Sep 20
+ AGB NEMIGA Contest2100Z-2400Z, Sep 20
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, CW1200Z, Sep 21 to 1200Z, Sep 22
+ Washington State Salmon Run1600Z, Sep 21 to 0700Z, Sep 22 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Sep 22
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Sep 25
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 25 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 25 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Sep 26
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Sep 27
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Sep 28 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Sep 28 (432)
 
October 2019
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 2 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 2 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 3
+ German Telegraphy Contest0700Z-1000Z, Oct 3
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 4
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Oct 8
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Oct 9
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 9 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 9 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 10
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 11
+ QRP ARCI Fall QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Oct 12
+ Oceania DX Contest, CW0800Z, Oct 12 to 0800Z, Oct 13
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Oct 12 to 2400Z, Oct 13
+ FISTS Fall Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Oct 12
+ UBA ON Contest, CW0530Z-0800Z, Oct 13
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW1900Z-2030Z, Oct 14
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 16 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 16 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 17
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Oct 17
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 18
+ 10-10 Int. Fall Contest, CW0001Z, Oct 19 to 2359Z, Oct 20
+ New York QSO Party1400Z, Oct 19 to 0200Z, Oct 20
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Oct 19 to 1500Z, Oct 20
+ Worked All Germany Contest1500Z, Oct 19 to 1459Z, Oct 20
+ Asia-Pacific Fall Sprint, CW0000Z-0200Z, Oct 20
+ RSGB RoLo CW1900Z-2030Z, Oct 20
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0100Z-0300Z, Oct 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Oct 23
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 23 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 23 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 24
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Oct 25
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Oct 30 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Oct 30 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Oct 31
 
November 2019
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 1
+ IPARC Contest, CW0600Z-1000Z, Nov 2 and
  1400Z-1800Z, Nov 2
+ Ukrainian DX Contest1200Z, Nov 2 to 1200Z, Nov 3
+ ARRL Sweepstakes Contest, CW2100Z, Nov 2 to 0300Z, Nov 4
+ High Speed Club CW Contest0900Z-1100Z, Nov 3 and
  1500Z-1700Z, Nov 3
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Nov 5
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 6 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 6 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 7
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 8
+ OK/OM DX Contest, CW1200Z, Nov 9 to 1200Z, Nov 10
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Nov 9 to 2400Z, Nov 10
+ AWA Bruce Kelley 1929 QSO Party2300Z, Nov 9 to 2300Z, Nov 10 and
  2300Z, Nov 16 to 2300Z, Nov 17
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 13 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 13 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 14
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 15
+ LZ DX Contest1200Z, Nov 16 to 1200Z, Nov 17
+ All Austrian 160-Meter Contest1600Z-2359Z, Nov 16
+ RSGB 1.8 MHz Contest1900Z-2300Z, Nov 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Nov 18
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Nov 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 20 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 20 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 21
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 22
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, CW0000Z, Nov 23 to 2400Z, Nov 24
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Nov 27
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Nov 27 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Nov 27 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Nov 28
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW2000Z-2130Z, Nov 28
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Nov 29
 
December 2019
+ DARC Christmas Contest0830Z-1059Z, Dec 1
+ QRP ARCI Topband Sprint0000Z-0300Z, Dec 5
+ ARRL 160-Meter Contest2200Z, Dec 6 to 1600Z, Dec 8
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Dec 7
+ TOPS Activity Contest1600Z, Dec 7 to 1559Z, Dec 8
+ QRP ARCI Holiday Spirits Homebrew Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Dec 8
+ ARRL 10-Meter Contest0000Z, Dec 14 to 2400Z, Dec 15
+ AGB-Party Contest2100Z-2400Z, Dec 20
+ Croatian CW Contest1400Z, Dec 21 to 1400Z, Dec 22
+ RAEM Contest0000Z-1159Z, Dec 22
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, CW1800Z-2359Z, Dec 22
+ RAC Winter Contest0000Z-2359Z, Dec 28
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Dec 28 to 1500Z, Dec 29
 
January 2020
+ AGB New Year Snowball Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW Happy New Year Contest0900Z-1200Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1800Z, Jan 1
+ WW PMC Contest1200Z, Jan 4 to 1200Z, Jan 5
+ EUCW 160m Contest2000Z, Jan 4 to 0700Z, Jan 5
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Jan 11 to 0600Z, Jan 12
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, CW0630Z-0830Z, Jan 12
+ DARC 10-Meter Contest0900Z-1059Z, Jan 12
+ Midwinter Contest1000Z-1400Z, Jan 12
+ LZ Open Contest0000Z-0400Z, Jan 18
+ Hungarian DX Contest1200Z, Jan 18 to 1200Z, Jan 19
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, CW2200Z, Jan 24 to 2159Z, Jan 26
+ REF Contest, CW0600Z, Jan 25 to 1800Z, Jan 26
 
February 2020
+ Vermont QSO Party0000Z, Feb 1 to 2400Z, Feb 2
+ Black Sea Cup International1200Z, Feb 1 to 1159Z, Feb 2
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Feb 1
+ British Columbia QSO Party1600Z, Feb 1 to 2400Z, Feb 2
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Feb 2
+ Asia-Pacific Spring Sprint, CW1100Z-1300Z, Feb 8
+ Dutch PACC Contest1200Z, Feb 8 to 1200Z, Feb 9
+ KCJ Topband Contest1200Z, Feb 8 to 1200Z, Feb 9
+ FISTS Winter Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Feb 8
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, CW0000Z, Feb 15 to 2400Z, Feb 16
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Feb 19
+ High Speed Club CW Contest0900Z-1700Z, Feb 23
+ UBA DX Contest, CW1300Z, Feb 29 to 1300Z, Mar 1
 
March 2020
+ AGCW YL-CW Party1900Z-2100Z, Mar 3
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Mar 7
+ Idaho QSO Party1900Z, Mar 8 to 1900Z, Mar 9
+ RSGB Commonwealth Contest1000Z, Mar 14 to 1000Z, Mar 15
+ AGCW QRP Contest1400Z-2000Z, Mar 14
+ QCWA QSO Party1800Z, Mar 14 to 1800Z, Mar 15
+ Russian DX Contest1200Z, Mar 21 to 1200Z, Mar 22
+ Louisiana QSO Party1400Z, Mar 21 to 0200Z, Mar 22
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1800Z, Mar 21
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Mar 28
 
April 2020
+ LZ Open 40m Sprint Contest0400Z-0800Z, Apr 4
+ SP DX Contest1500Z, Apr 4 to 1500Z, Apr 5
+ QRP ARCI Spring QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Apr 11
+ JIDX CW Contest0700Z, Apr 11 to 1300Z, Apr 12
+ Georgia QSO Party1800Z, Apr 11 to 2359Z, Apr 12
+ Hungarian Straight Key Contest1500Z-1700Z, Apr 12
+ Holyland DX Contest2100Z, Apr 17 to 2100Z, Apr 18
+ ES Open HF Championship0500Z-0859Z, Apr 18
+ YU DX Contest0700Z, Apr 18 to 0659Z, Apr 19
+ CQMM DX Contest0900Z, Apr 18 to 2359Z, Apr 19
+ Helvetia Contest1300Z, Apr 25 to 1259Z, Apr 26
+ Florida QSO Party1600Z, Apr 25 to 2159Z, Apr 26
 
May 2020
+ AGCW QRP/QRP Party1300Z-1900Z, May 1
+ MIE 33 Contest2300Z, May 1 to 0300Z, May 2
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, CW0001Z, May 2 to 2359Z, May 3
+ ARI International DX Contest1200Z, May 2 to 1159Z, May 3
+ 7th Call Area QSO Party1300Z, May 2 to 0700Z, May 3
+ CQ-M International DX Contest1200Z, May 9 to 1159Z, May 10
+ Arkansas QSO Party1400Z, May 9 to 0200Z, May 10
+ FISTS Spring Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, May 9
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, CW1200Z, May 16 to 1200Z, May 17
+ QRP Minimal Art Session1600Z-2200Z, May 21
+ Baltic Contest2100Z, May 23 to 0200Z, May 24
+ QRP ARCI Hootowl Sprint0000Z-0100Z, May 25
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, CW0000Z, May 30 to 2400Z, May 31
 
June 2020
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0800Z, Jun 6
+ Portugal Day Contest1200Z, Jun 13 to 1159Z, Jun 14
+ GACW WWSA CW DX Contest1500Z, Jun 13 to 1500Z, Jun 14
+ All Asian DX Contest, CW0000Z, Jun 20 to 2400Z, Jun 21
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1800Z, Jun 20
 
July 2020
+ RAC Canada Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 1
+ Marconi Memorial HF Contest1400Z, Jul 4 to 1400Z, Jul 5
+ FISTS Summer Unlimited Sprint0000Z-0400Z, Jul 11
+ IARU HF World Championship1200Z, Jul 11 to 1200Z, Jul 12
+ QRP ARCI Summer Homebrew Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Jul 12
+ RSGB IOTA Contest1200Z, Jul 25 to 1200Z, Jul 26