Year

January, 2020
+ AGB New Year Snowball Contest0000Z-0100Z, Jan 1
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 1
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 1
+ SARTG New Year RTTY Contest0800Z-1100Z, Jan 1
+ AGCW Happy New Year Contest0900Z-1200Z, Jan 1
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 1 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 1 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 2
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Jan 1 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Jan 1 (432)
+ QRP ARCI New Years Sprint1500Z-1800Z, Jan 1
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jan 1
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Jan 1
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Jan 2 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 2 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jan 2 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Jan 2 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Jan 2
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 3
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 3
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jan 3
+ PODXS 070 Club PSKFest0000Z-2400Z, Jan 4
+ WW PMC Contest1200Z, Jan 4 to 1200Z, Jan 5
+ RSGB AFS Contest, CW1300Z-1700Z, Jan 4
+ ARRL Kids Day1800Z-2359Z, Jan 4
+ ARRL RTTY Roundup1800Z, Jan 4 to 2400Z, Jan 5
+ EUCW 160m Contest2000Z-2300Z, Jan 4 and
  0400Z-0700Z, Jan 5
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Jan 7
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 8
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 8
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 8 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 8 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 9
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jan 8
+ AWA Linc Cundall Memorial CW Contest2300Z, Jan 8 to 2300Z, Jan 9 and
  2300Z, Jan 11 to 2300Z, Jan 12
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 10
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 10
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jan 10
+ YB DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jan 11
+ Old New Year Contest0500Z-0900Z, Jan 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jan 11 to 2400Z, Jan 12
+ UBA PSK63 Prefix Contest1200Z, Jan 11 to 1200Z, Jan 12
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Jan 11 to 0559Z, Jan 12
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, SSB0630Z-0830Z, Jan 12
+ NRAU-Baltic Contest, CW0900Z-1100Z, Jan 12
+ DARC 10-Meter Contest0900Z-1059Z, Jan 12
+ RSGB AFS Contest, Data1300Z-1700Z, Jan 12
+ Classic Exchange, CW1400Z, Jan 12 to 0800Z, Jan 13 and
  1400Z, Jan 14 to 0800Z, Jan 15
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jan 13
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 15
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 15
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 15 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 15 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 16
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Jan 16
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 17
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 17
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jan 17
+ LZ Open Contest1800Z-2200Z, Jan 17
+ PRO Digi Contest0000Z-1159Z, Jan 18
+ Hungarian DX Contest1200Z, Jan 18 to 1159Z, Jan 19
+ RSGB AFS Contest, SSB1300Z-1700Z, Jan 18
+ North American QSO Party, SSB1800Z, Jan 18 to 0559Z, Jan 19
+ NA Collegiate Championship, SSB1800Z, Jan 18 to 0559Z, Jan 19
+ ARRL January VHF Contest1900Z, Jan 18 to 0359Z, Jan 20
+ WAB 1.8 MHz Phone/CW1900Z-2300Z, Jan 18
+ Feld Hell Sprint2000Z, Jan 18 to 0559Z, Jan 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Jan 20
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jan 22
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 22
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 22
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 22 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 22 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 23
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Jan 23
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 24
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 24
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jan 24
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, CW2200Z, Jan 24 to 2200Z, Jan 26
+ Malaysia DX Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jan 25
+ REF Contest, CW0600Z, Jan 25 to 1800Z, Jan 26
+ BARTG RTTY Sprint1200Z, Jan 25 to 1200Z, Jan 26
+ UBA DX Contest, SSB1300Z, Jan 25 to 1300Z, Jan 26
+ Winter Field Day1900Z, Jan 25 to 1900Z, Jan 26
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Jan 27 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 27 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 28
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 29
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jan 29
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jan 29 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jan 29 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Jan 30
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Jan 29
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jan 31
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Jan 31
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jan 31
 
February, 2020
+ Vermont QSO Party0000Z, Feb 1 to 2400Z, Feb 2
+ 10-10 Int. Winter Contest, SSB0001Z, Feb 1 to 2359Z, Feb 2
+ Mexico RTTY International Contest1200Z, Feb 1 to 2359Z, Feb 2
+ F9AA Cup, CW1200Z, Feb 1 to 1200Z, Feb 2
+ Minnesota QSO Party1400Z-2400Z, Feb 1
+ FYBO Winter QRP Sprint1400Z-2400Z, Feb 1
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1600Z-1900Z, Feb 1
+ British Columbia QSO Party1600Z, Feb 1 to 0359Z, Feb 2 and
  1600Z-2359Z, Feb 2
+ FISTS Winter Slow Speed Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Feb 1
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Feb 2
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB2000Z-2130Z, Feb 3
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Feb 4
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 5
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 5
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 5 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 5 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 6
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Feb 5
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Feb 5
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Feb 6 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 6 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Feb 6 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Feb 6 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Feb 6
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 7
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 7
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Feb 7
+ CQ WW RTTY WPX Contest0000Z, Feb 8 to 2359Z, Feb 9
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Feb 8 to 1000Z, Feb 9
+ Asia-Pacific Spring Sprint, CW1100Z-1300Z, Feb 8
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Feb 8 to 2400Z, Feb 9
+ KCJ Topband Contest1200Z, Feb 8 to 1200Z, Feb 9
+ Dutch PACC Contest1200Z, Feb 8 to 1200Z, Feb 9
+ YLRL YL-OM Contest1400Z, Feb 8 to 0200Z, Feb 10
+ OMISS QSO Party1500Z, Feb 8 to 1500Z, Feb 9
+ FISTS Winter Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, Feb 8
+ RSGB 1.8 MHz Contest1900Z-2300Z, Feb 8
+ Balkan HF Contest1300Z-1700Z, Feb 9
+ Classic Exchange, Phone1400Z, Feb 9 to 0800Z, Feb 10 and
  1400Z, Feb 11 to 0800Z, Feb 12
+ CQC Winter QSO Party0100Z-0259Z, Feb 10
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Feb 10
+ ARRL School Club Roundup1300Z, Feb 10 to 2359Z, Feb 14
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0130Z-0330Z, Feb 12
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 12
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 12
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 12 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 12 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 13
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Feb 12
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2130Z, Feb 12
+ PODXS 070 Club Valentine Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Feb 14
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 14
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 14
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Feb 14
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, CW0000Z, Feb 15 to 2400Z, Feb 16
+ Russian PSK WW Contest1200Z, Feb 15 to 1159Z, Feb 16
+ Feld Hell Sprint1900Z-2059Z, Feb 15
+ AWA Amplitude Modulation QSO Party2300Z, Feb 15 to 2300Z, Feb 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest0200Z-0400Z, Feb 17
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series2000Z-2130Z, Feb 17
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 19
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 19 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 19 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 20
+ AGCW Semi-Automatic Key Evening1900Z-2030Z, Feb 19
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 21
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 21
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Feb 21
+ CQ 160-Meter Contest, SSB2200Z, Feb 21 to 2200Z, Feb 23
+ REF Contest, SSB0600Z, Feb 22 to 1800Z, Feb 23
+ UK/EI DX Contest, CW1200Z, Feb 22 to 1200Z, Feb 23
+ High Speed Club CW Contest1500Z-1800Z, Feb 23
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Feb 24 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 24 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Feb 26
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 26
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Feb 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Feb 26 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Feb 26 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Feb 27
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Feb 26
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW2000Z-2130Z, Feb 27
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Feb 28
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Feb 28
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Feb 28
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Feb 29
+ EurAsia HF Championship0300Z-1200Z, Feb 29
+ FTn DX Contest1200Z, Feb 29 to 1200Z, Mar 1
+ UBA DX Contest, CW1300Z, Feb 29 to 1300Z, Mar 1
+ South Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Feb 29 to 0159Z, Mar 1
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Feb 29 to 0559Z, Mar 1
+ NA Collegiate Championship, RTTY1800Z, Feb 29 to 0559Z, Mar 1
 
March, 2020
+ SARL Hamnet 40m Simulated Emerg Contest1200Z-1400Z, Mar 1
+ North Carolina QSO Party1500Z, Mar 1 to 0059Z, Mar 2
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data2000Z-2130Z, Mar 2
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0200Z-0400Z, Mar 3
+ AGCW YL-CW Party1900Z-2100Z, Mar 3
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 4
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Mar 4
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Mar 4 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 4 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Mar 5
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Mar 4
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Mar 4
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1800Z-1900Z, Mar 5 (CW) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 5 (SSB) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Mar 5 (FM) and
  2100Z-2200Z, Mar 5 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe2000Z-2200Z, Mar 5
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Mar 6
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 6
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Mar 6
+ ARRL Inter. DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 7 to 2400Z, Mar 8
+ Novice Rig Roundup0000Z, Mar 7 to 2359Z, Mar 15
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Mar 7 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Mar 7 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Mar 7 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Mar 7
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Mar 7 to 2400Z, Mar 8
+ Open Ukraine RTTY Championship1800Z-2059Z, Mar 7 (Low Band) and
  2100Z-2359Z, Mar 7 (Low Band) and
  0800Z-1059Z, Mar 8 (High Band) and
  1100Z-1359Z, Mar 8 (High Band)
+ UBA Spring Contest, CW0700Z-1100Z, Mar 8
+ WAB 3.5 MHz Phone/CW1800Z-2200Z, Mar 8
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Mar 9
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 11
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Mar 11
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Mar 11 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 11 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Mar 12
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Mar 11
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW2000Z-2130Z, Mar 11
+ AWA John Rollins Memorial DX Contest2300Z, Mar 11 to 2300Z, Mar 12 and
  2300Z, Mar 14 to 2300Z, Mar 15
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Mar 13
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 13
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Mar 13
+ YB DX RTTY Contest0000Z-2359Z, Mar 14
+ RSGB Commonwealth1000Z, Mar 14 to 1000Z, Mar 15
+ SARL VHF/UHF Analogue Contest1200Z, Mar 14 to 1000Z, Mar 15
+ F9AA Cup, SSB1200Z, Mar 14 to 1200Z, Mar 15
+ South America 10 Meter Contest1200Z, Mar 14 to 1200Z, Mar 15
+ AGCW QRP Contest1400Z-2000Z, Mar 14
+ Oklahoma QSO Party1400Z, Mar 14 to 0100Z, Mar 15 and
  1400Z-2100Z, Mar 15
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Mar 14 to 1500Z, Mar 15
+ EA PSK63 Contest1600Z, Mar 14 to 1600Z, Mar 15
+ QCWA QSO Party1800Z, Mar 14 to 1800Z, Mar 15
+ TESLA Memorial HF CW Contest1800Z, Mar 14 to 0559Z, Mar 15
+ Idaho QSO Party1900Z, Mar 14 to 1900Z, Mar 15
+ QRP ARCI Spring Thaw SSB Shootout2200Z-2300Z, Mar 14
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0400Z, Mar 15
+ UBA Spring Contest, 2m0700Z-1100Z, Mar 15
+ Wisconsin QSO Party1800Z, Mar 15 to 0100Z, Mar 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest1900Z-2400Z, Mar 15
+ Bucharest Digital Contest1800Z-2059Z, Mar 16
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series2000Z-2130Z, Mar 16
+ CLARA Chatter Party1700Z, Mar 17 to 1700Z, Mar 18 and
  1700Z, Mar 21 to 1700Z, Mar 22
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 18
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Mar 18
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Mar 18 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 18 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Mar 19
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Mar 19
+ BCC QSO Party1930Z-1959Z, Mar 19 (CW) and
  2000Z-2029Z, Mar 19 (SSB) and
  2030Z-2059Z, Mar 19 (RTTY)
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Mar 20
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 20
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Mar 20
+ BARTG HF RTTY Contest0200Z, Mar 21 to 0200Z, Mar 23
+ Russian DX Contest1200Z, Mar 21 to 1200Z, Mar 22
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Mar 21 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Mar 21 (432)
+ Virginia QSO Party1400Z, Mar 21 to 0400Z, Mar 22 and
  1200Z-2400Z, Mar 22
+ Feld Hell Sprint2000Z-2159Z, Mar 21
+ UBA Spring Contest, SSB0700Z-1100Z, Mar 22
+ NSARA Contest1200Z-1600Z, Mar 22 and
  1800Z-2200Z, Mar 22
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Mar 25
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Mar 25
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Mar 25
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Mar 25 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 25 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Mar 26
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Mar 25
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB2000Z-2130Z, Mar 26
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Mar 27
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Mar 27
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Mar 27
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, SSB0000Z, Mar 28 to 2359Z, Mar 29
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Mar 28
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Mar 30 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Mar 30 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Mar 31
 
April, 2020
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Apr 1
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Apr 1
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Apr 1 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 1 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Apr 2
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Apr 1
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Apr 1
+ SARL 80m QSO Party1700Z-2000Z, Apr 2
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, Apr 2 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Apr 2 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 2 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Apr 2 (Dig)
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, Apr 2
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Apr 3
+ QRP Fox Hunt0200Z-0330Z, Apr 3
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Apr 3
+ PODXS 070 Club PSK 31 Flavors Contest1000Z, Apr 4 to 0400Z, Apr 5
+ Nebraska QSO Party1300Z, Apr 4 to 0100Z, Apr 5 and
  1300Z-2200Z, Apr 5
+ Louisiana QSO Party1400Z, Apr 4 to 0200Z, Apr 5
+ Mississippi QSO Party1400Z, Apr 4 to 0200Z, Apr 5
+ Missouri QSO Party1400Z, Apr 4 to 0400Z, Apr 5 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Apr 5
+ Florida State Parks on the AirCancelled - Parks Closed
+ SP DX Contest1500Z, Apr 4 to 1500Z, Apr 5
+ EA RTTY Contest1600Z, Apr 4 to 1600Z, Apr 5
+ North American SSB Sprint Contest0000Z-0400Z, Apr 5
+ UBA Spring Contest, 6m0600Z-1000Z, Apr 5
+ RSGB RoLo SSB1900Z-2030Z, Apr 5
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Apr 6 (SSB)
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Apr 6
+ 144 MHz Spring Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Apr 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Apr 7
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Apr 7 (CW)
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Apr 8
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Apr 8 (FT4)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Apr 8 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 8 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Apr 9
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Apr 8
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, Apr 8
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Apr 9 (SSB)
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Apr 10
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Apr 10
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Apr 10 (CW)
+ QRP ARCI Spring QSO Party0000Z-0600Z, Apr 11
+ JIDX CW Contest0700Z, Apr 11 to 1300Z, Apr 12
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Apr 11 to 2400Z, Apr 12
+ OK/OM DX Contest, SSB1200Z, Apr 11 to 1200Z, Apr 12
+ FTn DX Contest1200Z, Apr 11 to 1200Z, Apr 12
+ New Mexico QSO Party1400Z, Apr 11 to 0200Z, Apr 12
+ Georgia QSO Party1600Z, Apr 11 to 0400Z, Apr 12
+ North Dakota QSO Party1800Z, Apr 11 to 1800Z, Apr 12
+ Yuri Gagarin International DX Contest2100Z, Apr 11 to 2100Z, Apr 12
+ WAB 3.5/7/14 MHz Data Modes1000Z-1400Z, Apr 12 and
  1700Z-2100Z, Apr 12
+ Hungarian Straight Key Contest1500Z-1600Z, Apr 12
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Apr 13
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Apr 13 (RTTY)
+ DARC Easter Contest1500Z-1730Z, Apr 13
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Apr 14 (SSB)
+ 222 MHz Spring Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Apr 14
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Apr 15
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Apr 15
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Apr 15 (CW)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Apr 15 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 15 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Apr 16
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Apr 15
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Apr 16 (FT4)
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, Apr 16
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Apr 17
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Apr 17
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Apr 17 (SSB)
+ Holyland DX Contest2100Z, Apr 17 to 2100Z, Apr 18
+ REP HF-VHF-UHF-SHF Sprint - World Amateur Radio Day0000Z-2359Z, Apr 18
+ ES Open HF Championship0500Z-0559Z, Apr 18 and
  0600Z-0659Z, Apr 18 and
  0700Z-0759Z, Apr 18 and
  0800Z-0859Z, Apr 18
+ Worked All Provinces of China DX Contest0600Z, Apr 18 to 0559Z, Apr 19
+ YU DX Contest0700Z, Apr 18 to 0659Z, Apr 19
+ QRP to the Field0800-1800 local, Apr 18
+ CQMM DX Contest0900Z, Apr 18 to 2359Z, Apr 19
+ Texas State Parks on the AirCancelled - Parks Closed
+ SAMOVAR Contest1500Z-1959Z, Apr 18 and
  0500Z-0959Z, Apr 19
+ Michigan QSO Party1600Z, Apr 18 to 0400Z, Apr 19
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Apr 18
+ EA-QRP CW Contest1700Z-1800Z, Apr 18 (10m) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Apr 18 (15m) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 18 (20m) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Apr 18 (40m) and
  2100Z-2300Z, Apr 18 (80m) and
  0700Z-0900Z, Apr 19 (40m) and
  0900Z-1000Z, Apr 19 (20m) and
  1000Z-1100Z, Apr 19 (15m) and
  1100Z-1200Z, Apr 19 (10m)
+ Feld Hell Sprint1800Z-2159Z, Apr 18
+ Ontario QSO Party1800Z, Apr 18 to 0500Z, Apr 19 and
  1200Z-1800Z, Apr 19
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, SSB1800Z-2359Z, Apr 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest1900Z-2400Z, Apr 19
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Apr 20 (CW)
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Apr 21 (RTTY)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Apr 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Apr 22
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Apr 22
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Apr 22 (SSB)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Apr 22 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 22 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Apr 23
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, Apr 22
+ 432 MHz Spring Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Apr 22
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Apr 23 (CW)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Apr 23
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Apr 23
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Apr 24
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Apr 24
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Apr 24 (FT4)
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, Digital0001Z, Apr 25 to 2359Z, Apr 26
+ SP DX RTTY Contest1200Z, Apr 25 to 1200Z, Apr 26
+ Helvetia Contest1300Z, Apr 25 to 1259Z, Apr 26
+ Florida QSO Party1600Z, Apr 25 to 0159Z, Apr 26 and
  1200Z-2159Z, Apr 26
+ International Vintage Contest HF1200Z-1800Z, Apr 12
+ BARTG Sprint 751700Z-2059Z, Apr 26
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Apr 27 (SSB)
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Apr 27 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 27 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Apr 28
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series1900Z-2030Z, Apr 27
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Apr 28 (CW)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Apr 28
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Apr 29
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Apr 29 (RTTY)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Apr 29 and
  1900Z-2000Z, Apr 29 and
  0300Z-0400Z, Apr 30
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Apr 29
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Apr 30 (SSB)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Apr 30
 
May, 2020
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, May 1
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 1
+ AGCW QRP/QRP Party1300Z-1900Z, May 1
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, May 1 (CW)
+ Araucaria World Wide VHF Contest0000Z, May 2 to 1600Z, May 3
+ 10-10 Int. Spring Contest, CW0001Z, May 2 to 2359Z, May 3
+ RCC Cup0300Z-0859Z, May 2
+ SBMS 2.3 GHz and Up Contest and Club Challenge(cancelled due to COVID-19)
+ Microwave Spring Sprint0800-1400 local, May 2
+ ARI International DX Contest1200Z, May 2 to 1159Z, May 3
+ F9AA Cup, Digi1200Z, May 2 to 1200Z, May 3
+ 7th Call Area QSO Party1300Z, May 2 to 0700Z, May 3
+ Indiana QSO Party1500Z, May 2 to 0300Z, May 3
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, May 2
+ Delaware QSO Party1700Z, May 2 to 2359Z, May 3
+ FISTS Spring Slow Speed Sprint1700Z-2100Z, May 2
+ New England QSO Party2000Z, May 2 to 0500Z, May 3 and
  1300Z-2400Z, May 3
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, May 4 (FT4)
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, May 4
+ MIE 33 Contest2300Z, May 4 to 0300Z, May 5
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, May 5
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, May 5 (SSB)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 5
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, May 6
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, May 6 (CW)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, May 6
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, May 6
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, May 6
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, May 6
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, May 7
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, May 7 (RTTY)
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, May 7 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, May 7 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, May 7 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, May 7 (Dig)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 7
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, May 7
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, May 8
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 8
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, May 8 (SSB)
+ VOLTA WW RTTY Contest1200Z, May 9 to 1200Z, May 10
+ CQ-M International DX Contest1200Z, May 9 to 1159Z, May 10
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, May 9 to 2400Z, May 10
+ SARL VHF/UHF Digital Contest1200Z, May 9 to 0800Z, May 10
+ Arkansas QSO Party1400Z, May 9 to 0200Z, May 10
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, May 9
+ FISTS Spring Unlimited Sprint1700Z-2100Z, May 9
+ 50 MHz Spring Sprint2300Z, May 9 to 0300Z, May 10
+ WAB 7 MHz Phone/CW1000Z-1400Z, May 10
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, May 11
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, May 11 (CW)
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 12
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, May 12 (FT4)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 12
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, May 13
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, May 13 (SSB)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, May 13
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, May 13
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, May 13
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, May 13
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, May 14
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, May 14 (CW)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 14
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, May 14
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, May 15
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 15
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, May 15 (RTTY)
+ UN DX Contest0600Z-2100Z, May 16
+ NZART Sangster Shield Contest0800Z-1100Z, May 16 and
  0800Z-1100Z, May 17
+ Portuguese Navy Day Contest - CT1DBS Memorial0900Z, May 16 to 1700Z, May 18
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, CW1200Z, May 16 to 1200Z, May 17
+ Hamvention QSO Party1200Z-2400Z, May 16
+ Feld Hell Sprint1600Z-1759Z, May 16 and
  2000Z-2159Z, May 16
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, May 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest1900Z-2400Z, May 17
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, May 18 (SSB)
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series1900Z-2030Z, May 18
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 19
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, May 19 (CW)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 19
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, May 20
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, May 20 (FT4)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, May 20
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, May 20
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, May 20
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, May 21
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, May 21
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, May 21 (SSB)
+ QRP Minimal Art Session1600Z-2200Z, May 21
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 21
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, May 22
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 22
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, May 22 (CW)
+ EU PSK DX Contest1200Z, May 23 to 1200Z, May 24
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, May 23
+ Baltic Contest2100Z, May 23 to 0200Z, May 24
+ Day of the YLs Contest0001Z, May 24 to 2359Z, May 25
+ QRP ARCI Hootowl Sprint0000Z-0100Z, May 25
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, May 25 (RTTY)
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, May 25
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, May 25
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, May 26
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, May 26
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, May 26 (SSB)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 26
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, May 27
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, May 27
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, May 27 (CW)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, May 27
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, May 27
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, May 27
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, May 28
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, May 28 (FT4)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, May 28
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, May 28
+ PODXS 070 Club Three Day Weekend Contest0000Z, May 29 to 2359Z, May 31
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, May 29
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, May 29
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, May 29 (SSB)
+ CQ WW WPX Contest, CW0000Z, May 30 to 2359Z, May 31
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, May 30
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, May 30
 
June, 2020
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Jun 1 (CW)
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jun 1
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jun 2
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 2
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Jun 2 (RTTY)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 2
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jun 3
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Jun 3 (SSB)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 3
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jun 3
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 3
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 4
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Jun 4 (CW)
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, Jun 4 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Jun 4 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jun 4 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jun 4 (Dig)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 4
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, Jun 4
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, Jun 4
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jun 5
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 5
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Jun 5 (FT4)
+ HA3NS Sprint Memorial Contest1900Z-1929Z, Jun 5 (40m) and
  1930Z-1959Z, Jun 5 (80m)
+ PVRC Reunion0000Z-0200Z, Jun 6 and
  0000Z-0200Z, Jun 7
+ 10-10 Int. Open Season PSK Contest0000Z, Jun 6 to 2400Z, Jun 7
+ VK Shires Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jun 6
+ DigiFest0400Z-1200Z, Jun 6 and
  2000Z, Jun 6 to 0400Z, Jun 7 and
  1200Z-2000Z, Jun 7
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Jun 6 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Jun 6 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Jun 6 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Jun 6
+ COVID-19 Radio Communication Event1000Z, Jun 6 to 0959Z, Jun 7
+ UKSMG Summer Contest1300Z, Jun 6 to 1300Z, Jun 7
+ Kentucky QSO Party1400Z, June 6 to 0200Z, Jun 7
+ IARU Region 1 Field Day, CWCancelled
+ RSGB National Field DayCancelled
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Jun 6
+ KANHAM Contest2100Z, Jun 6 to 0900Z, Jun 7
+ Cookie Crumble QRP Contest1700Z-2200Z, Jun 7
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Jun 8 (SSB)
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 9
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Jun 9 (CW)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 9
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jun 10
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jun 10
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Jun 10 (RTTY)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 10
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jun 10
+ UKEICC 80m Summer Series1800Z-1900Z, Jun 10
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jun 10
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 10
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 11
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Jun 11 (SSB)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 11
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jun 12
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 12
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Jun 12 (CW)
+ SMIRK Contest0000Z, Jun 13 to 2400Z, Jun 14
+ DRCG WW RTTY Contest0000Z-0759Z, Jun 13 and
  1600Z-2359Z, Jun 13 and
  0800Z-1559Z, Jun 14
+ Asia-Pacific Sprint, SSB1100Z-1300Z, Jun 13
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jun 13 to 2400Z, Jun 14
+ Portugal Day Contest1200Z, Jun 13 to 1200Z, Jun 14
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Jun 13 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Jun 13 (432)
+ GACW WWSA CW DX Contest1500Z, Jun 13 to 1500Z, Jun 14
+ REF DDFM 6m Contest1600Z, Jun 13 to 1600Z, Jun 14
+ ARRL June VHF Contest1800Z, Jun 13 to 0259Z, Jun 15
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Jun 14
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 15
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Jun 15 (FT4)
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series1900Z-2030Z, Jun 15
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 16
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Jun 16 (SSB)
+ SARL Youth Sprint1200Z-1400Z, Jun 16
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 16
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jun 17
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jun 17
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Jun 17 (CW)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 17
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 17
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 18
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Jun 18 (RTTY)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 18
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jun 19
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 19
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Jun 19 (SSB)
+ All Asian DX Contest, CW0000Z, Jun 20 to 2400Z, Jun 21
+ Battle of Carabobo International Contest0000Z-2400Z, Jun 20
+ Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest1200Z, Jun 20 to 1159Z, Jun 21
+ IARU Region 1 50/70 MHz Contest1400Z, Jun 20 to 1400Z, Jun 21
+ Stew Perry Topband Challenge1500Z, Jun 20 to 1500Z, Jun 21
+ West Virginia QSO Party1600Z, Jun 20 to 0400Z, Jun 21
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Jun 20
+ Feld Hell Sprint1800Z-1959Z, Jun 20
+ ARRL Kids Day1800Z-2359Z, Jun 20
+ WAB 50 MHz Phone0800Z-1400Z, Jun 21
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jun 21 to 0100Z, Jun 22
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party0830Z-1000Z, Jun 22 (CW)
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 23
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1000Z-1130Z, Jun 23 (FT4)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 23
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jun 24
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jun 24
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1130Z-1300Z, Jun 24 (SSB)
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jun 24
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jun 24
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jun 25
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1300Z-1430Z, Jun 25 (CW)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 25
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jun 25
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jun 26
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jun 26
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jun 26
+ RSGB Hope QSO Party1430Z-1600Z, Jun 26 (RTTY)
+ UFT QRP Contest0600Z-0900Z, Jun 27 and
  1400Z-1700Z, Jun 27
+ Ukrainian DX DIGI Contest1200Z, Jun 27 to 1200Z, Jun 28
+ His Maj. King of Spain Contest, SSB1200Z, Jun 27 to 1200Z, Jun 28
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Jun 27
+ ARRL Field Day1800Z, Jun 27 to 2100Z, Jun 28
+ 10-10 Int. Spirit of 76 QSO Party0001Z, Jun 29 to 2400Z, Jul 5
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Jun 29
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Jun 29
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jun 30
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Jun 30
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jun 30
 
July, 2020
+ RAC Canada Day Contest0000Z-2359Z, Jul 1
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jul 1
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 1
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jul 1
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 1
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 2
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, Jul 2 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Jul 2 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Jul 2 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Jul 2 (Dig)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 2
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, Jul 2
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 3
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jul 3
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 3
+ FISTS Summer Slow Speed Sprint0000Z-0400Z, Jul 4
+ YBDXC 80m Contest0900Z, Jul 4 to 0859Z, Jul 5
+ DL-DX RTTY Contest1100Z, Jul 4 to 1059Z, Jul 5
+ Marconi Memorial HF Contest1400Z, Jul 4 to 1400Z, Jul 5
+ Original QRP Contest1500Z, Jul 4 to 1500Z, Jul 5
+ TA VHF/UHF Contest1500Z, Jul 4 to 1500Z, Jul 5
+ PODXS 070 Club 40m Firecracker Sprint2000Z, Jul 4 to 2000Z, Jul 5
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, CW1900Z-2030Z, Jul 6
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Jul 7
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 7
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 7
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jul 8
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 8
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Jul 8
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 8
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 9
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 9
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 10
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jul 10
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 10
+ FISTS Summer Unlimited Sprint0000Z-0400Z, Jul 11
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Jul 11 to 2400Z, Jul 12
+ IARU HF World Championship1200Z, Jul 11 to 1200Z, Jul 12
+ QRP ARCI Summer Homebrew Sprint2000Z-2300Z, Jul 12
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jul 13
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 14
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 14
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jul 15
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 15
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Jul 15
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 15
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Jul 16
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 16
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 16
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 17
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jul 17
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 17
+ Russian Radio Team Championship0700Z-1459Z, Jul 18
+ Trans-Tasman Low-Bands Challenge0800Z-1400Z, Jul 18
+ Feld Hell Sprint1200Z-1359Z, Jul 18
+ CQ Worldwide VHF Contest1800Z, Jul 18 to 2100Z, Jul 19
+ North American QSO Party, RTTY1800Z, Jul 18 to 0559Z, Jul 19
+ RSGB Low Power Contest0900Z-1200Z and 1300Z-1600Z, Jul 19
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Jul 19
+ CQC Great Colorado Gold Rush2000Z-2159Z, Jul 19
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Jul 19 to 0100Z, Jul 20
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 21
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 21
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Jul 22
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jul 22
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 22
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 22
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 23
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 23
+ RSGB 80m Club Championship, Data1900Z-2030Z, Jul 23
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 24
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jul 24
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 24
+ RSGB IOTA Contest1200Z, Jul 25 to 1200Z, Jul 26
+ ARS Flight of the BumblebeesPostponed - future date TBA, Pig Out Sprint placeholder see http://qrpcontest.com/fpqrp_POS/rules.txt
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Jul 27
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Jul 27
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series1900Z-2030Z, Jul 27
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Jul 28
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Jul 28
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 28
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Jul 29
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Jul 29
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Jul 29
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Jul 30
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Jul 30
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Jul 31
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Jul 31
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Jul 31
 
August, 2020
+ Batavia FT8 Contest0000Z, Aug 1 to 2359Z, Aug 2
+ 10-10 Int. Summer Contest, SSB0001Z, Aug 1 to 2359Z, Aug 2
+ European HF Championship1200Z-2359Z, Aug 1
+ WAB 144 MHz Low Power Phone1400Z-1800Z, Aug 1
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Aug 1
+ North American QSO Party, CW1800Z, Aug 1 to 0559Z, Aug 2
+ ARRL 222 MHz and Up Distance Contest1800Z, Aug 1 to 1800Z, Aug 2
+ SARL HF Phone Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 2
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Aug 4
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 4
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 4
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Aug 5
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 5
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Aug 5
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 5
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 6
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, Aug 6 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Aug 6 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Aug 6 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Aug 6 (Dig)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 6
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, Aug 6
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 7
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Aug 7
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 7
+ WAE DX Contest, CW0000Z, Aug 8 to 2359Z, Aug 9
+ QRP ARCI European Sprint0800Z-1100Z, Aug 8
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Aug 8 to 2400Z, Aug 9
+ Maryland-DC QSO Party1400Z, Aug 8 to 0400Z, Aug 9
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Aug 8
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 10
+ SARL Youth Sprint1200Z-1400Z, Aug 10
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 11
+ MMMonVHF/DUBUS 144 MHz Meteorscatter Sprint Contest1500Z, Aug 11 to 1459Z, Aug 13
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 11
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Aug 12
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Aug 12
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 12
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Aug 12
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 12
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 13
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 13
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 14
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Aug 14
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Aug 14
+ SARTG WW RTTY Contest0000Z-0800Z, Aug 15 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Aug 15 and
  0800Z-1600Z, Aug 16
+ ARRL 10 GHz and Up Contest0600 local, Aug 15 to 2400 local, Aug 16
+ Russian District Award Contest0800Z, Aug 15 to 0800Z, Aug 16
+ Keyman's Club of Japan Contest1200Z, Aug 15 to 1200Z, Aug 16
+ Tisza Cup1200Z, Aug 15 to 1159Z, Aug 16
+ Feld Hell Sprint1600Z-1759Z, Aug 15
+ North American QSO Party, SSB1800Z, Aug 15 to 0559Z, Aug 16
+ CVA DX Contest, CW2100Z, Aug 15 to 2100Z, Aug 16
+ SARL HF Digital Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 16
+ NJQRP Skeeter Hunt1700Z-2100Z, Aug 16
+ ARRL Rookie Roundup, RTTY1800Z-2359Z, Aug 16
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Aug 16 to 0100Z, Aug 17
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 18
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 18
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Aug 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 19
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 20
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 20
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 21
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Aug 21
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Aug 21
+ Hawaii QSO Party0400Z, Aug 22 to 0400Z, Aug 24
+ Ohio QSO Party1600Z, Aug 22 to 0400Z, Aug 23
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Aug 22
+ CVA DX Contest, SSB2100Z, Aug 22 to 2100Z, Aug 23
+ 50 MHz Fall Sprint2300Z, Aug 22 to 0300Z, Aug 23
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Aug 25
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 25
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Aug 26
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Aug 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Aug 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Aug 26
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Aug 27
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Aug 27
+ QRP Fox Hunt0100Z-0230Z, Aug 28
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Aug 28
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Aug 28
+ RTTYOps WW RTTY1800Z, Aug 28 to 1800Z, Aug 29
+ Feld Hell Sprint0000Z-2359Z, Aug 29
+ ALARA Contest0600Z Aug 29 to 0559Z, Aug 30
+ YO DX HF Contest1200Z, Aug 29 to 1200Z, Aug 30
+ W/VE Islands QSO Party1200Z, Aug 29 to 0300Z, Aug 30
+ World Wide Digi DX Contest1200Z, Aug 29 to 1200Z, Aug 30
+ Kansas QSO Party1400Z, Aug 29 to 0200Z, Aug 30 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Aug 30
+ SARL HF CW Contest1400Z-1700Z, Aug 30
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Aug 31
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Aug 31
 
September, 2020
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Sep 1
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Sep 1
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 1
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Sep 2
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 2
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Sep 2
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Sep 2
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Sep 2
+ G3ZQS Memorial Straight Key Contest2300Z, Sep 2 to 2300Z, Sep 4
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Sep 3
+ NRAU 10m Activity Contest1700Z-1800Z, Sep 3 (CW) and
  1800Z-1900Z, Sep 3 (SSB) and
  1900Z-2000Z, Sep 3 (FM) and
  2000Z-2100Z, Sep 3 (Dig)
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 3
+ SKCC Sprint Europe1900Z-2100Z, Sep 3
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Sep 4
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Sep 4
+ All Asian DX Contest, Phone0000Z, Sep 5 to 2400Z, Sep 6
+ Russian RTTY WW Contest0000Z-2359Z, Sep 5
+ CWOps CW Open0000Z-0359Z, Sep 5
+ Wake-Up! QRP Sprint0600Z-0629Z, Sep 5 and
  0630Z-0659Z, Sep 5 and
  0700Z-0729Z, Sep 5 and
  0730Z-0800Z, Sep 5
+ CWOps CW Open1200Z-1559Z, Sep 5
+ Colorado QSO Party1300Z, Sep 5 to 0400Z, Sep 6
+ IARU Region 1 Field Day, SSB1300Z, Sep 5 to 1259Z, Sep 6
+ RSGB SSB Field Day1300Z, Sep 5 to 1300Z, Sep 6
+ AGCW Straight Key Party1300Z-1600Z, Sep 5
+ IARU Region 1 145 MHz Contest1400Z, Sep 5 to 1400Z, Sep 6
+ PODXS 070 Club Jay Hudak Memorial 80m Sprint2000Z, Sep 5 to 2000Z, Sep 6
+ CWOps CW Open2000Z-2359Z, Sep 5
+ WAB 144 MHz QRO Phone1000Z-1400Z, Sep 6
+ Tennessee QSO Party1800Z, Sep 6 to 0300Z, Sep 7
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, SSB1900Z-2030Z, Sep 7
+ MI QRP Labor Day CW Sprint2300Z, Sep 7 to 0300Z, Sep 8
+ ARS Spartan Sprint0100Z-0300Z, Sep 8
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Sep 8
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 8
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Sep 9
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 9
+ VHF-UHF FT8 Activity Contest1700Z-2000Z, Sep 9
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Sep 9
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Sep 10
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 10
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Sep 11
+ NCCC Sprint Ladder0230Z-0300Z, Sep 11
+ ARRL EME Contest0000Z, Sep 12 to 2359Z, Sep 13
+ WAE DX Contest, SSB0000Z, Sep 12 to 2359Z, Sep 13
+ FOC QSO Party0000Z-2359Z, Sep 12
+ SARL Field Day Contest1000Z, Sep 12 to 1000Z, Sep 13
+ SKCC Weekend Sprintathon1200Z, Sep 12 to 2400Z, Sep 13
+ Ohio State Parks on the Air1400Z-2200Z, Sep 12
+ Texas QSO Party1400Z, Sep 12 to 0200Z, Sep 13 and
  1400Z-2000Z, Sep 13
+ Alabama QSO Party1500Z, Sep 12 to 0300Z, Sep 13
+ Russian Cup Digital Contest1500Z-1859Z, Sep 12 and
  0600Z-0959Z, Sep 13
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Sep 12
+ ARRL September VHF Contest1800Z, Sep 12 to 0300Z, Sep 14
+ North American Sprint, CW0000Z-0400Z, Sep 13
+ 4 States QRP Group Second Sunday Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Sep 14
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Sep 14
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Sep 15
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 15
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Sep 16
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 16
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, CW1900Z-2030Z, Sep 16
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Sep 16
+ NAQCC CW Sprint0030Z-0230Z, Sep 17
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Sep 17
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 17
+ BCC QSO Party1830Z-1859Z, Sep 17 (CW) and
  1900Z-1929Z, Sep 17 (SSB) and
  1930Z-1959Z, Sep 17 (RTTY)
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Sep 18
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Sep 18
+ AGB NEMIGA Contest2100Z-2400Z, Sep 18
+ Collegiate QSO Party0000Z, Sep 19 to 2359Z, Sep 20
+ ARRL 10 GHz and Up Contest0600 local, Sep 19 to 2400 local, Sep 20
+ Scandinavian Activity Contest, CW1200Z, Sep 19 to 1200Z, Sep 20
+ All Africa International DX Contest1200Z, Sep 19 to 1200Z, Sep 20
+ SARL VHF/UHF Digital Contest1200Z, Sep 19 to 0800Z, Sep 20
+ Iowa QSO Party1400Z, Sep 19 to 0200Z, Sep 20
+ QRP Afield1500Z-2100Z, Sep 19
+ New Hampshire QSO Party1600Z, Sep 19 to 0400Z, Sep 20 and
  1600Z-2200Z, Sep 20
+ New Jersey QSO Party1600Z, Sep 19 to 0359Z, Sep 20
+ Washington State Salmon Run1600Z, Sep 19 to 0700Z, Sep 20 and
  1600Z-2400Z, Sep 20
+ Wisconsin Parks on the Air1600Z-2300Z, Sep 19
+ RTTYOPS Weekend Sprint1600Z-1959Z, Sep 19
+ Feld Hell Sprint1800Z-1959Z, Sep 19
+ North American Sprint, RTTY0000Z-0400Z, Sep 20
+ BARTG Sprint 751700Z-2059Z, Sep 20
+ Run for the Bacon QRP Contest2300Z, Sep 20 to 0100Z, Sep 21
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Sep 21
+ 144 MHz Fall Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Sep 21
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Sep 22
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 22
+ SKCC Sprint0000Z-0200Z, Sep 23
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Sep 23
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 23
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Sep 23
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test0300Z-0400Z, Sep 24
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 24
+ RSGB 80m Autumn Series, Data1900Z-2030Z, Sep 24
+ NCCC RTTY Sprint0145Z-0215Z, Sep 25
+ NCCC Sprint0230Z-0300Z, Sep 25
+ CQ Worldwide DX Contest, RTTY0000Z, Sep 26 to 2400Z, Sep 27
+ Maine QSO Party1200Z, Sep 26 to 1200Z, Sep 27
+ AGCW VHF/UHF Contest1400Z-1700Z, Sep 26 (144) and
  1700Z-1800Z, Sep 26 (432)
+ K1USN Slow Speed Test0000Z-0100Z, Sep 28
+ QCX Challenge1300Z-1400Z, Sep 28
+ QCX Challenge1900Z-2000Z, Sep 28
+ RSGB FT4 Contest Series1900Z-2030Z, Sep 28
+ Worldwide Sideband Activity Contest0100Z-0159Z, Sep 29
+ QCX Challenge0300Z-0400Z, Sep 29
+ RTTYOPS Weeksprint1700Z-1900Z, Sep 29
+ 222 MHz Fall Sprint1900 local - 2300 local, Sep 29
+ Phone Fray0230Z-0300Z, Sep 30
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1300Z-1400Z, Sep 30
+ CWops Mini-CWT Test1900Z-2000Z, Sep 30
+ UKEICC 80m Contest2000Z-2100Z, Sep 30